Donors

The Estate of the late Reginald Adams
The Estate of the late Robert Turner
Adelaide City Council
Adelaide Hills Council
Adelaide Oval SMA Ltd
Robert Ahrens OAM & Marjory Ahrens
Alexandrina Council
Rick Allert AO
Alexandrina Council

ANZAC Day Commemoration Council
Australian Submarine Corporation
John Ayers
BAE Systems
Barossa Council
Lyle & Joan Bartlett
Bayeux Foundation
BEACH Energy
Dr Donald Beard AM RFD ED
David Bonnin
Bernard Booth
Berri Barmera Council 
Berry Funeral Directors
Burke Urban Developments (Kym Burke)
Chris & Linda Burns
Campbelltown City Council
Central Council of the Women's Aux. RSL SA
Channel 7
Joe Cichello
City of Burnside
City of Charles Sturt
City of Holdfast Bay
City of Marion
City of Mitcham
City of Mount Gambier
City of Norwood, Payneham & St Peters
City of Onkaparinga
City of Playford
City of Port Adelaide Enfield 
City of Port Lincoln
City of Tea Tree Gully
City of Unley
City of Onkaparinga
City of Victor Harbor
City of Whyalla
Clare and Gilbert Valleys Council
Clubs SA
CMV Group Foundation
Coorong District Council
Stephen Couche
David Cox
David Cruickshanks-Boyd 
Defence Teaming Centre
District Council of Barunga West
District Council of Ceduna
District Council of Cleve
District Council of the Copper Coast 
District Council of Elliston
District Council of Franklin Harbour
District Council of Grant
District Council of Karoonda East Murray
District Council of Kingston
District Council of Lower Eyre Peninsula 
District Council of Loxton Waikerie
District Council of Mount Remarkable 
District Council of Orroroo Carrieton
District Council of Peterborough
District Council of Renmark Paringa
District Council of Robe
District Council of Southern Mallee
District Council of Streaky Bay
District Council of Tatiara
District Council of Tumby Bay
District Council of Yankallila

David Everitt
Ann Ferguson OAM
Andrew Fletcher
Flinders Ranges Council
Goyder Regional Council
Greg Hall
Haigh's Chocolates (Alister Haigh)

Tim Hanna AM
Michael Harbison

Rick Harley
John Heard AM
Michael Hickinbotham
Robert Hill-Smith
HLB Mann Judd
Jill Hoare
Robert S Kearney
Kingston District Council 
Kangaroo Island Pioneers 
KWP!
Steve Larkins
Bill Lewis 
Light Regional Council
Lockheed Martin Australia
Maras Group/Maras Foundation(Aust)
Corey McGowan
Robert McLean AM
Marathon Resources Ltd
Master Builders Association of South Australia
Ken Messenger
Mid Murray Council
MindVision Interactive
Carolyn Mitchell
The Mobsby Family
Municipal Council of Roxby Downs
Mypolonga Women's Auxiliary
Naracoorte Lucindale Council
The Hon. Sir Eric and Lady Neal
Mrs Kym & Mr Peter Neal
Susan Nicholls
Northern Areas Council
Nova Systems
Laurence & Maureen Oliver
Frank Owen OAM
Steve Palyga
A Pickering
John N Phillips
Port Augusta City Council
Port Pirie Regional Council 
Prospect Council
RSL Care SA
RSL Darwin Sub Branch
Regional Council of Goyder
Richard Ryan AO
Rural City of Murray Bridge
SAAB Technologies Australia Pty LTD
Ann Sanders & Bill Sanders AM
The Hon Chris Schacht
Alan Scott
Grant Stephens
Georgina M Taylor
10th Battalion AIF Association
Tregloans Chartered Accountants
Robin Turner
Roxby Downs Council
RSL Morphett Vale Women's Auxiliary
RSL Mount Gambier Women's Auxiliary
RSL Plympton Glenelg Sub Branch
Southern Mallee District Council
Tatiara District Council
Ultra Electronics
University of South Australia 
Dr Joseph Verco
Wakefield Regional Council
Wattle Range Council
Ian Wall OAM
Peter Williams
Yorke Peninsula Council